User:Benjamin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Trying out designs for specimen info box) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="color:#30394f;white-space:nowrap;float:right;min-height:400px;width:300px;background-color:#bdc5d7;border:1px solid #808fb2;padding:2px;margin-left:30px;margin-bottom:30px;" | |||
|- style="text-align:center;padding:2px;" | |||
| colspan="2" | ''Official specimen'' | |||
|- style="background-color:#8896b7;text-align:center;padding:2px;" | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Fleshpound''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Fleshpound.jpg|center|200px]] | |||
|- style="background-color:#8896b7;text-align:center;padding:2px;" | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Details''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''': || Melee | |||
|- | |||
| '''Rarity''': || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bounty''': || £200 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Health''': || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Head health''': || 700 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Damage''': || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Speed''': || 130 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Range''': || 55 | |||
|- style="background-color:#8896b7;text-align:center;padding:2px;" | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Technical Information''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Class name''': || ZombieFleshpound | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:28, 10 December 2012
Official specimen | |
Fleshpound | |
Details | |
Type: | Melee |
Rarity: | Rare |
Bounty: | £200 |
Health: | 1500 |
Head health: | 700 |
Damage: | 35 |
Speed: | 130 |
Range: | 55 |
Technical Information | |
Class name: | ZombieFleshpound |