Trophies (Killing Floor 2 PS4): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Optical improvements) |
(→Map Related Achievements: Added DLC Trophy Pack 1) |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== DLC Trophy Pack 1 === | |||
{| style="border-spacing: 0;" | |||
| rowspan="2" style="padding: 4px 12px 4px 0;" | {{anchor|ALAN!!!!!!}}<div style="position: relative;">[[File:KF2_Trophy_34.png|64x64px|link=]]<div style="background: linear-gradient(135deg, #ffffff 8px, transparent 0) top left; width: 12px; height: 12px; position: absolute; top: 0; left: 0;"></div><div style="background: linear-gradient(315deg, #ffffff 8px, transparent 0) bottom right; width: 12px; height: 12px; position: absolute; bottom: 0; right: 0;"></div></div> | |||
| style="vertical-align: bottom; padding: 0; width: 379px;" | '''ALAN!!!!!!''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="padding: 11px 0 11px 13px;" | <div style="position: relative;"><div style="background: linear-gradient(transparent, #aaa, transparent); height: 48px; width: 1px; position: absolute; left: -13px; top: -8px;"></div>[[File:PS4_Trophy_Bronze.png|32x32px|top|link=]]</div> | |||
| rowspan="2" style="padding: 4px 12px 4px 24px;" | {{anchor|Hans Off the Merchandise}}<div style="position: relative;">[[File:KF2_Trophy_35.png|64x64px|link=]]<div style="background: linear-gradient(135deg, #ffffff 8px, transparent 0) top left; width: 12px; height: 12px; position: absolute; top: 0; left: 0;"></div><div style="background: linear-gradient(315deg, #ffffff 8px, transparent 0) bottom right; width: 12px; height: 12px; position: absolute; bottom: 0; right: 0;"></div></div> | |||
| style="vertical-align: bottom; padding: 0; width: 379px;" | '''Hans Off the Merchandise''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="padding: 11px 0 11px 13px;" | <div style="position: relative;"><div style="background: linear-gradient(transparent, #aaa, transparent); height: 48px; width: 1px; position: absolute; left: -13px; top: -8px;"></div>[[File:PS4_Trophy_Bronze.png|32x32px|top|link=]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; padding: 0; width: 379px;" | Collect all the volley balls on [[Zed Landing]] | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; padding: 0; width: 379px;" | Collect all the items on [[The Descent]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="padding: 4px 12px 4px 0;" | {{anchor|Davy Crockett}}<div style="position: relative;">[[File:KF2_Trophy_36.png|64x64px|link=]]<div style="background: linear-gradient(135deg, #ffffff 8px, transparent 0) top left; width: 12px; height: 12px; position: absolute; top: 0; left: 0;"></div><div style="background: linear-gradient(315deg, #ffffff 8px, transparent 0) bottom right; width: 12px; height: 12px; position: absolute; bottom: 0; right: 0;"></div></div> | |||
| style="vertical-align: bottom; padding: 0; width: 379px;" | '''Davy Crockett''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="padding: 11px 0 11px 13px;" | <div style="position: relative;"><div style="background: linear-gradient(transparent, #aaa, transparent); height: 48px; width: 1px; position: absolute; left: -13px; top: -8px;"></div>[[File:PS4_Trophy_Bronze.png|32x32px|top|link=]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; padding: 0; width: 379px;" | Collect all the items on [[Nuked]] | |||
|} | |||
== Versus Achievements == | == Versus Achievements == |
Revision as of 02:03, 22 March 2017
- For the achievements of the PC version of Killing Floor 2, see Achievements (Killing Floor 2).
This is a list of all trophies that are in Killing Floor 2.
Platinum | ||
Obtain all other trophies, and be an all around Zed slaying machine |
Perk Related Achievements
Mr Perky 5 | Mr Perky 10 | ||||
Reach level 5 on any perk | Reach level 10 on any perk | ||||
Mr Perky 15 | Mr Perky 20 | ||||
Reach level 15 on any perk | Reach level 20 on any perk | ||||
Mr Perky 25 | |||||
Reach level 25 on any perk |
Specimen Related Achievements
Dead Silence | It's Only a Flesh Wound | ||||
Kill a Siren before she screams | Kill your first Fleshpound | ||||
Hack & Slash | Quick On The Trigger | ||||
Kill your first Scrake | Kill the Patriarch before he has a chance to heal | ||||
Die Volter | |||||
Kill Dr. Hans Volter for the first time |
Weapon Related Achievements
Hold Out | I Got Your Back | ||||
Weld a door to 100% | Heal a teammate with the Syringe |
Map Related Achievements
Biotics Bling | Outpost Offerings | ||||
Collect all the items on Biotics Lab | Collect all the items on Outpost | ||||
Paris Plunder | Manor Money | ||||
Collect all the items on Burning Paris | Collect all the items on Volter Manor | ||||
Catacombs Cash | Point Paper | ||||
Collect all the items on Catacombs | Collect all the items on Evacuation Point | ||||
Darkness Dolls | Black Forest Babies | ||||
Collect all the items on Farmhouse | Collect all the items on Black Forest | ||||
Perilous Prison | Can't Be Contained | ||||
Collect all the items on Prison | Collect all the items on Containment Station | ||||
You've Got Red on You | Infernal Relics | ||||
Collect all the items on Hostile Grounds | Collect all the items on Infernal Realms |
DLC Trophy Pack 1
ALAN!!!!!! | Hans Off the Merchandise | ||||
Collect all the volley balls on Zed Landing | Collect all the items on The Descent | ||||
Davy Crockett | |||||
Collect all the items on Nuked |
Versus Achievements
VS Zed Win | VS Human Win | ||||
Win a VS Survival Match playing as the Zeds | Win a VS Survival Match playing as the Humans |
Other Achievements
Benefactor | Team Player 1 | ||||
Give up 1000 dosh during a multiplayer match | Win 1 Survival multiplayer match | ||||
Team Player 10 | Team Player 25 | ||||
Win 10 Survival multiplayer matches | Win 25 Survival multiplayer matches | ||||
Hard | Suicidal | ||||
Win any match on Hard Difficulty | Win any match on Suicidal Difficulty | ||||
Hell on Earth | |||||
Win any match on Hell on Earth Difficulty |